Оптические модули Cisco 25G

New
QSFP-4SFP25G-CU1M
QSFP-4SFP25G-CU1M
В наличии
QSFP-4SFP25G-CU1M - Cisco 25 Gigabit Optical Modules
По запросу
Cable Distance 1m
Cable Type Direct-attach copper cable assembly
Core Size (Microns) \
Description Cisco 100GBase QSFP to 4xSFP25G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 1-meter
New
QSFP-4SFP25G-CU2M
QSFP-4SFP25G-CU2M
В наличии
QSFP-4SFP25G-CU2M - Cisco 25 Gigabit Optical Modules
По запросу
Cable Distance 2m
Cable Type Direct-attach copper cable assembly
Core Size (Microns) \
Description Cisco 100GBase QSFP to 4xSFP25G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 2-meter
New
QSFP-4SFP25G-CU3M
QSFP-4SFP25G-CU3M
В наличии
QSFP-4SFP25G-CU3M - Cisco 25 Gigabit Optical Modules
По запросу
Cable Distance 3m
Cable Type Direct-attach copper cable assembly
Core Size (Microns) \
Description Cisco 100GBase QSFP to 4xSFP25G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 3-meter
New
QSFP-4SFP25G-CU5M
QSFP-4SFP25G-CU5M
В наличии
QSFP-4SFP25G-CU5M - Cisco 25 Gigabit Optical Modules
По запросу
Cable Distance 5m
Cable Type Direct-attach copper cable assembly
Core Size (Microns) \
Description Cisco 100GBase QSFP to 4xSFP25G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 5-meter
New
SFP-10/25G-CSR-S=
SFP-10/25G-CSR-S=
В наличии
SFP-10/25G-CSR-S= - Cisco 25 Gigabit Optical Modules
GPL $423 40 827р.
New
SFP-10/25G-LR-S=
SFP-10/25G-LR-S=
В наличии
SFP-10/25G-LR-S= - Cisco 25 Gigabit Optical Modules
GPL $767 74 029р.
Cable Distance 10km
Cable Type SMF
Core Size (Microns) G.652
Description Cisco 10/25GBASE-LR SFP28 Module for SMF
New
SFP-25G-AOC10M=
SFP-25G-AOC10M=
В наличии
SFP-25G-AOC10M= - Cisco 25 Gigabit Optical Modules
По запросу
Cable Distance 10m
Cable Type Active Optical Cable assembly
Description Cisco 25GBASE-AOC SFP28 Active Optical Cable, 10-meter
Max Power Consumption (W) 1
New
SFP-25G-AOC1M=
SFP-25G-AOC1M=
В наличии
SFP-25G-AOC1M= - Cisco 25 Gigabit Optical Modules
По запросу
Cable Distance 1m
Cable Type Active Optical Cable assembly
Description Cisco 25GBASE-AOC SFP28 Active Optical Cable, 1-meter
Max Power Consumption (W) 1
New
SFP-25G-AOC2M=
SFP-25G-AOC2M=
В наличии
SFP-25G-AOC2M= - Cisco 25 Gigabit Optical Modules
По запросу
Cable Distance 2m
Cable Type Active Optical Cable assembly
Description Cisco 25GBASE-AOC SFP28 Active Optical Cable, 2-meter
Max Power Consumption (W) 1
New
SFP-25G-AOC3M=
SFP-25G-AOC3M=
В наличии
SFP-25G-AOC3M= - Cisco 25 Gigabit Optical Modules
По запросу
Cable Distance 3m
Cable Type Active Optical Cable assembly
Description Cisco 25GBASE-AOC SFP28 Active Optical Cable, 3-meter
Max Power Consumption (W) 1
New
SFP-25G-AOC4M=
SFP-25G-AOC4M=
В наличии
SFP-25G-AOC4M= - Cisco 25 Gigabit Optical Modules
По запросу
Cable Distance 4m
Cable Type Active Optical Cable assembly
Description Cisco 25GBASE-AOC SFP28 Active Optical Cable, 4-meter
Max Power Consumption (W) 1
New
SFP-25G-AOC5M=
SFP-25G-AOC5M=
В наличии
SFP-25G-AOC5M= - Cisco 25 Gigabit Optical Modules
По запросу
Cable Distance 5m
Cable Type Active Optical Cable assembly
Description Cisco 25GBASE-AOC SFP28 Active Optical Cable, 5-meter
Max Power Consumption (W) 1
New
SFP-25G-AOC7M=
SFP-25G-AOC7M=
В наличии
SFP-25G-AOC7M= - Cisco 25 Gigabit Optical Modules
По запросу
Cable Distance 7m
Cable Type Active Optical Cable assembly
Description Cisco 25GBASE-AOC SFP28 Active Optical Cable, 7-meter
Max Power Consumption (W) 1

Оптические модули Cisco 25G

Купить "Оптические модули Cisco 25G" с доставкой по России и другим странам в интернет магазине Hwdata. "Оптические модули Cisco 25G" в наличии и под заказ. Большие скидки от GPL цены, консультации при подборе оборудования, индивидуальная поддержка клиентов. Закажите "Оптические модули Cisco 25G" через контакты указанные на сайте Hwdata, напишите нам в онлайн чате или оставьте заявку через любую из форм.