400G DAC

New
Q-2Q56PC01
Q-2Q56PC01 Q-2Q56PC01 Q-2Q56PC01 Q-2Q56PC01
Q-2Q56PC01
В наличии
1m (3ft) FS For Mellanox MCP7H60-W001R30 Compatible 400G QSFP-DD to 2x200G QSFP56 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable
GPL $119 11 653р.
Application 400G Ethernet
Cable Length 1m (3.28ft)
Cable Type Passive Twinax
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)
New
Q-4Q28AC01
Q-4Q28AC01 Q-4Q28AC01 Q-4Q28AC01 Q-4Q28AC01
Q-4Q28AC01
В наличии
1m (3ft) Dell Compatible 400G QSFP-DD to 4 x100G QSFP28 Active Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable
GPL $2499 244 711р.
Cable Length 1m (3ft)
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)
Connector Type QSFP-DD to 4 QSFP28
Jacket Material PVC (OFNR)
New
Q-4Q56PC01
Q-4Q56PC01 Q-4Q56PC01 Q-4Q56PC01 Q-4Q56PC01
Q-4Q56PC01
В наличии
1m (3ft) Cisco Compatible 400G QSFP-DD to 4x100G QSFP56 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable
GPL $129 12 632р.
Application 400G Ethernet
Cable Length 1m (3ft)
Cable Type Passive Twinax
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)
New
Q-4S56PC01
Q-4S56PC01 Q-4S56PC01 Q-4S56PC01 Q-4S56PC01
Q-4S56PC01
В наличии
1m (3ft) Generic Compatible 200G QSFP56 to 4x50G SFP56 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable
GPL $109 10 674р.
Cable Length 1m (3.28ft)
Connector Type QSFP56 to 4 SFP56
Jacket Material PVC (OFNR)
Max Data Rate 200Gbps
New
Q112-AC01
Q112-AC01 Q112-AC01 Q112-AC01 Q112-AC01
Q112-AC01
В наличии
1m (3ft) Generic Compatible 400G QSFP112 Active Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
GPL $219 21 445р.
Cable Length 1m (3ft)
Cable Type Active Twinax
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)
Form Factor QSFP112
New
Q56-2Q56PC01
Q56-2Q56PC01 Q56-2Q56PC01 Q56-2Q56PC01 Q56-2Q56PC01
Q56-2Q56PC01
В наличии
1m (3ft) FS for Mellanox MCP7H50-V001R30 Compatible 200G QSFP56 to 2x100G QSFP56 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable
GPL $80 7 834р.
Cable Length 1m (3ft)
Cable Type Passive Twinax
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)
Form Factor QSFP56 to 2 QSFP56
New
Q56-4S56AO01
Q56-4S56AO01
В наличии
1m (3ft) Generic Compatible 200G QSFP56 to 4x50G SFP56 Breakout Active Optical Cable
GPL $1212 118 683р.
Cable Length 1m (3ft)
Connector Type QSFP56 to SFP56
Fiber Type OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF)
Jacket Material OFNP
New
Q56-AC05
Q56-AC05 Q56-AC05 Q56-AC05 Q56-AC05
Q56-AC05
В наличии
5m (16ft) FS for Mellanox MCA1J00-H005E Compatible 200G QSFP56 Active Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
GPL $210 20 564р.
Cable Length 5m (16ft)
Cable Type Active Twinax
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)
Form Factor QSFP56 to QSFP56
New
Q56-AO01
Q56-AO01 Q56-AO01 Q56-AO01
Q56-AO01
В наличии
1m (3ft) FS for MFS1S00-V001E Compatible 200G QSFP56 Active Optical Cable
GPL $799 78 241р.
Cable Length 1m (3ft)
Cable Type OM3
CDR (Clock and Data Recovery) TX & RX Built-in CDR
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)
New
QDD-2Q56AC01
QDD-2Q56AC01 QDD-2Q56AC01 QDD-2Q56AC01 QDD-2Q56AC01
QDD-2Q56AC01
В наличии
1m (3ft) FS For Mellanox Compatible 400G QSFP-DD to 2x200G QSFP56 Active Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable
GPL $399 39 071р.
Cable Length 1m (3ft)
Cable Type Active
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)
Form Factor QSFP-DD to 2 QSFP56
New
QDD-8S56AO01
QDD-8S56AO01 QDD-8S56AO01 QDD-8S56AO01 QDD-8S56AO01
QDD-8S56AO01
В наличии
1m (3ft) Generic Compatible 400G QSFP-DD to 8x50G SFP56 Active Optical Breakout Cable
GPL $1499 146 787р.
BER 2.4E-4
Cable Length 1m
Cable Type OM3
Form Factor QSFP-DD to 8x50G SFP56
New
QDD200-2Q28AO01
QDD200-2Q28AO01 QDD200-2Q28AO01 QDD200-2Q28AO01 QDD200-2Q28AO01
QDD200-2Q28AO01
В наличии
1m (3ft) Arista Networks Compatible 200G QSFP-DD to 2x100G QSFP28 Active Optical Breakout Cable
GPL $369 36 134р.
Cable Length 1m (3ft)
Cable Type OM3
CDR (Clock and Data Recovery) Not Supported
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)
New
QDD200-4Q28PC01
QDD200-4Q28PC01 QDD200-4Q28PC01 QDD200-4Q28PC01 QDD200-4Q28PC01
QDD200-4Q28PC01
В наличии
1m (3ft) Dell Compatible 200G QSFP-DD to 4x50G QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable
GPL $139 13 611р.
Cable Length 3m (10ft)
Connector Type QSFP-DD to 4 QSFP28
Jacket Material PVC
Max Data Rate 200G
New
QDD200-8LCAO01X
QDD200-8LCAO01X QDD200-8LCAO01X QDD200-8LCAO01X QDD200-8LCAO01X
QDD200-8LCAO01X
В наличии
1m (3ft) Arista Compatible 200G QSFP-DD to 8x25G LC Duplex Breakout Active Optical Cable
GPL $819 80 199р.
Application Ethernet, 5G Front Haul
Cable Length 1m (3ft)
Cable Type Optical Cable
Connector Type QSFP28-DD to Duplex-LC
New
QDD200-8S28AO01
QDD200-8S28AO01 QDD200-8S28AO01 QDD200-8S28AO01 QDD200-8S28AO01
QDD200-8S28AO01
В наличии
1m (3ft) Arista Networks Compatible 200G QSFP-DD to 8x25G SFP28 Active Optical Breakout Cable
GPL $469 45 926р.
BER 5E-5
Cable Length 1m
Cable Type OM3
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)

400G DAC

Купить "400G DAC" с доставкой по России и другим странам в интернет магазине Hwdata. "400G DAC" в наличии и под заказ. Большие скидки от GPL цены, консультации при подборе оборудования, индивидуальная поддержка клиентов. Закажите "400G DAC" через контакты указанные на сайте Hwdata, напишите нам в онлайн чате или оставьте заявку через любую из форм.