SDI Modules

New
BSFP-3G34-10
BSFP-3G34-10 BSFP-3G34-10 BSFP-3G34-10 BSFP-3G34-10
BSFP-3G34-10
В наличии
3Gb/s MSA BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM LC SMF Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver Module for SD/HD/3G-SDI
GPL $119 11 486р.
Application SD/HD/3G SDI
Connector LC
Data Rate 270Mbps to 3Gbps
DOM Supported Yes
New
BSFP-3G45-40
BSFP-3G45-40 BSFP-3G45-40 BSFP-3G45-40 BSFP-3G45-40
BSFP-3G45-40
В наличии
3Gb/s MSA BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM LC SMF Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver Module for SD/HD/3G-SDI
GPL $109 10 520р.
Application SD/HD/3G SDI
Connector LC
Data Rate 270Mbps to 3Gbps
DOM Supported Yes
New
CWDM-SFP3G-10
CWDM-SFP3G-10 CWDM-SFP3G-10 CWDM-SFP3G-10 CWDM-SFP3G-10
CWDM-SFP3G-10
В наличии
3Gb/s MSA CWDM SFP 1270nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transmitter & Receiver Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver Module for SD/HD/3G-SDI
GPL $89 8 590р.
Application SD/HD/3G SDI
Connector LC
Data Rate 270Mbps to 3Gbps
DOM Supported Yes
New
CWDM-SFP3G-40
CWDM-SFP3G-40 CWDM-SFP3G-40 CWDM-SFP3G-40 CWDM-SFP3G-40
CWDM-SFP3G-40
В наличии
3Gb/s MSA CWDM SFP 1270nm 40km DOM LC SMF Transmitter & Receiver Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver Module for SD/HD/3G-SDI
GPL $89 8 590р.
Application SD/HD/3G SDI
Connector LC
Data Rate 270Mbps to 3Gbps
DOM Supported Yes
New
CWDM-SFP3G-80
CWDM-SFP3G-80 CWDM-SFP3G-80 CWDM-SFP3G-80 CWDM-SFP3G-80
CWDM-SFP3G-80
В наличии
3Gb/s MSA CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km DOM LC SMF Transmitter & Receiver Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver for SD/HD/3G-SDI
GPL $149 14 381р.
Application SD/HD/3G SDI
Connector LC
Data Rate 270Mbps to 3Gbps
DOM Supported Yes
New
SFP-12G31-10
SFP-12G31-10 SFP-12G31-10 SFP-12G31-10 SFP-12G31-10
SFP-12G31-10
В наличии
12Gb/s MSA 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transmitter & Receiver Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver Module for SD/HD/3G/6G/12G SDI
GPL $309 29 824р.
Application SD/HD/3G/6G/12G SDI
Connector LC
Data Rate 270Mbps to 12Gbps
DOM Supported Yes
New
SFP-12G31-10
SFP-12G31-10 SFP-12G31-10 SFP-12G31-10 SFP-12G31-10
SFP-12G31-10
В наличии
12Gb/s MSA 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Single Transmitter Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver Module for SD/HD/3G/6G/12G SDI
GPL $249 24 033р.
Application SD/HD/3G/6G/12G SDI
Connector LC
Data Rate 270Mbps to 12Gbps
DOM Supported Yes
New
SFP-12G31-10
SFP-12G31-10 SFP-12G31-10 SFP-12G31-10 SFP-12G31-10
SFP-12G31-10
В наличии
12Gb/s MSA 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Single Receiver Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver Module for SD/HD/3G/6G/12G SDI
GPL $199 19 207р.
Application SD/HD/3G/6G/12G SDI
Connector LC
Data Rate 270Mbps to 12Gbps
DOM Supported Yes
New
SFP-3G31-2
SFP-3G31-2 SFP-3G31-2 SFP-3G31-2 SFP-3G31-2
SFP-3G31-2
В наличии
3Gb/s MSA 1310nm 2km DOM LC SMF Transmitter & Receiver Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver Module for SD/HD/3G-SDI
GPL $85 8 204р.
Application SD/HD/3G SDI
Connector LC
Data Rate 270Mbps to 3Gbps
DOM Supported Yes
New
SFP-3G31DR-2
SFP-3G31DR-2 SFP-3G31DR-2 SFP-3G31DR-2 SFP-3G31DR-2
SFP-3G31DR-2
В наличии
3Gb/s MSA 1310nm 2km DOM LC SMF Dual Receivers Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver Module for SD/HD/3G-SDI
GPL $139 13 416р.
Application SD/HD/3G SDI
Connector LC
Data Rate 270Mbps to 3Gbps
DOM Supported Yes
New
SFP-3G31DT-2
SFP-3G31DT-2 SFP-3G31DT-2 SFP-3G31DT-2 SFP-3G31DT-2
SFP-3G31DT-2
В наличии
3Gb/s MSA 1310nm 2km DOM LC SMF Dual Transmitters Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver Module for SD/HD/3G-SDI
GPL $159 15 346р.
Application SD/HD/3G SDI
Connector LC
Data Rate 270Mbps to 3Gbps
DOM Supported Yes
New
SFP-3G31SR-2
SFP-3G31SR-2 SFP-3G31SR-2 SFP-3G31SR-2 SFP-3G31SR-2
SFP-3G31SR-2
В наличии
3Gb/s MSA 1310nm 2km DOM LC SMF Single Receiver Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver Module for SD/HD/3G-SDI
GPL $74 7 142р.
Application SD/HD/3G SDI
Connector LC
Data Rate 270Mbps to 3Gbps
DOM Supported Yes
New
SFP-3G31ST-2
SFP-3G31ST-2 SFP-3G31ST-2 SFP-3G31ST-2 SFP-3G31ST-2
SFP-3G31ST-2
В наличии
3Gb/s MSA 1310nm 2km DOM LC SMF Single Transmitter Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver Module for SD/HD/3G-SDI
GPL $83 8 011р.
Application SD/HD/3G SDI
Connector LC
Data Rate 270Mbps to 3Gbps
DOM Supported Yes
New
SFP-6G31-10
SFP-6G31-10
SFP-6G31-10
В наличии
6Gb/s MSA 1310nm 10km DOM LC SMF Transmitter & Receiver Video Pathological Patterns Transceiver Module for SD/HD/3G/6G/SDI
GPL $269 25 963р.
Application SD/HD/3G/6G SDI
Connector LC
Data Rate 270Mbps to 6Gbps
DOM Supported Yes

SDI Modules

Купить "SDI Modules" с доставкой по России и другим странам в интернет магазине Hwdata. "SDI Modules" в наличии и под заказ. Большие скидки от GPL цены, консультации при подборе оборудования, индивидуальная поддержка клиентов. Закажите "SDI Modules" через контакты указанные на сайте Hwdata, напишите нам в онлайн чате или оставьте заявку через любую из форм.