10-25-40G Modules

New
CVR-QSFP-SFP10G
CVR-QSFP-SFP10G CVR-QSFP-SFP10G CVR-QSFP-SFP10G CVR-QSFP-SFP10G
CVR-QSFP-SFP10G
В наличии
Customized 40G QSFP+ to 10G SFP+ Adapter Converter Module
GPL $67 6 467р.
DDM/DOM Supported
Form Factor QSFP+ to SFP+
Max Cable Distance N/A
Max Data Rate 40Gbps
New
CW47-16GSFP-40
CW47-16GSFP-40 CW47-16GSFP-40 CW47-16GSFP-40 CW47-16GSFP-40
CW47-16GSFP-40
В наличии
Brocade Compatible 16G Fibre Channel CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 40km DOM Duplex LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module
GPL $519 50 092р.
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)
Connector Duplex LC
Extinction Ratio >8.2dB
Form Factor SFP+
New
CWDM-SFP10G-40L
CWDM-SFP10G-40L CWDM-SFP10G-40L CWDM-SFP10G-40L CWDM-SFP10G-40L
CWDM-SFP10G-40L
В наличии
Brocade Compatible 8G Fibre Channel CWDM SFP+ 1470nm 40km DOM Duplex LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module
GPL $299 28 859р.
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)
Connector Duplex LC
Extinction Ratio >6dB
Form Factor SFP+
New
CWDM-XFP10G-20S
CWDM-XFP10G-20S CWDM-XFP10G-20S CWDM-XFP10G-20S CWDM-XFP10G-20S
CWDM-XFP10G-20S
В наличии
Customized 10G CWDM XFP 1470nm-1610nm 20km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module For Transmission
GPL $389 37 545р.
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)
Connector Duplex LC
DOM Support Yes
Form Factor XFP
New
CWDM-XFP10G-20S
CWDM-XFP10G-20S CWDM-XFP10G-20S CWDM-XFP10G-20S CWDM-XFP10G-20S
CWDM-XFP10G-20S
В наличии
Customized NETGEAR Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1350-1450nm 20km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module For Transmission
GPL $309 29 824р.
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)
Compatible Brand NETGEAR
Connector Duplex LC
DOM Support Yes
New
CWDM-XFP10G-20SP
CWDM-XFP10G-20SP CWDM-XFP10G-20SP CWDM-XFP10G-20SP CWDM-XFP10G-20SP
CWDM-XFP10G-20SP
В наличии
Customized NETGEAR Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1270-1330nm 20km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module For Transmission
GPL $129 12 451р.
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)
Compatible Brand NETGEAR
Connector Duplex LC
DOM Support Yes
New
CWDM-XFP10G-20SP
CWDM-XFP10G-20SP CWDM-XFP10G-20SP CWDM-XFP10G-20SP CWDM-XFP10G-20SP
CWDM-XFP10G-20SP
В наличии
Customized 10G CWDM XFP 1270nm-1330nm 20km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module For Transmission
GPL $129 12 451р.
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)
Connector Duplex LC
DOM Support Yes
Form Factor XFP
New
CWDM-XFP10G-40M
CWDM-XFP10G-40M CWDM-XFP10G-40M CWDM-XFP10G-40M CWDM-XFP10G-40M
CWDM-XFP10G-40M
В наличии
Customized 10G CWDM XFP 1470nm-1610nm 40km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module For Transmission
GPL $469 45 266р.
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)
Connector Duplex LC
DOM Support Yes
Form Factor XFP
New
CWDM-XFP10G-40M
CWDM-XFP10G-40M CWDM-XFP10G-40M CWDM-XFP10G-40M CWDM-XFP10G-40M
CWDM-XFP10G-40M
В наличии
Customized Foundry Networks Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1350-1610nm 40km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module For Transmission
GPL $469 45 266р.
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)
Compatible Brand Foundry Networks
Connector Duplex LC
DOM Support Yes
New
CWDM-XFP10G-40SP
CWDM-XFP10G-40SP CWDM-XFP10G-40SP CWDM-XFP10G-40SP CWDM-XFP10G-40SP
CWDM-XFP10G-40SP
В наличии
Customized Foundry Networks Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1270-1330nm 40km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module For Transmission
GPL $409 39 475р.
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)
Compatible Brand Foundry Networks
Connector Duplex LC
DOM Support Yes
New
CWDM-XFP10G-80L
CWDM-XFP10G-80L CWDM-XFP10G-80L CWDM-XFP10G-80L CWDM-XFP10G-80L
CWDM-XFP10G-80L
В наличии
Customized Foundry Networks Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1470-1610nm 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module For Transmission
GPL $669 64 570р.
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)
Compatible Brand Foundry Networks
Connector Duplex LC
DOM Support Yes
New
CWDM-XFP10G-80L
CWDM-XFP10G-80L CWDM-XFP10G-80L CWDM-XFP10G-80L CWDM-XFP10G-80L
CWDM-XFP10G-80L
В наличии
Customized 10G CWDM XFP 1470nm-1610nm 80km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Module For Transmission
GPL $669 64 570р.
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)
Connector Duplex LC
DOM Support Yes
Form Factor XFP
New
DWC17-16GSFP-40
DWC17-16GSFP-40 DWC17-16GSFP-40 DWC17-16GSFP-40 DWC17-16GSFP-40
DWC17-16GSFP-40
В наличии
Brocade C17 Compatible 16G Fibre Channel DWDM SFP+ 1563.86nm 40km DOM Duplex LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module
GPL $409 39 475р.
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)
Connector Duplex LC
Extinction Ratio >8.2dB
Form Factor SFP+
New
DWCxx-16GSFP-40
DWCxx-16GSFP-40 DWCxx-16GSFP-40 DWCxx-16GSFP-40 DWCxx-16GSFP-40
DWCxx-16GSFP-40
В наличии
Customized 16G Fibre Channel DWDM SFP+ 40km DOM Duplex LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module
GPL $409 39 475р.
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)
Connector Duplex LC
Extinction Ratio >8.2dB
Form Factor SFP+
New
DWDM-XFP10G-100
DWDM-XFP10G-100
В наличии
Customized C27 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1555.75nm 100km DOM Transceiver Module For Transmission
GPL $308 29 727р.
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)
Connector Duplex LC
DOM Support Yes
Form Factor XFP

10-25-40G Modules

Купить "10-25-40G Modules" с доставкой по России и другим странам в интернет магазине Hwdata. "10-25-40G Modules" в наличии и под заказ. Большие скидки от GPL цены, консультации при подборе оборудования, индивидуальная поддержка клиентов. Закажите "10-25-40G Modules" через контакты указанные на сайте Hwdata, напишите нам в онлайн чате или оставьте заявку через любую из форм.