1

New
CWDM-SFP1G-160
CWDM-SFP1G-160 CWDM-SFP1G-160 CWDM-SFP1G-160 CWDM-SFP1G-160
CWDM-SFP1G-160
В наличии
Customized 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 160km DOM Duplex LC SMF Transceiver Module For Transmission
GPL $57 5 501р.
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)
Connector Duplex LC
DOM Support Yes
Form Factor SFP
New
CWDM-SFP1G-160
CWDM-SFP1G-160 CWDM-SFP1G-160 CWDM-SFP1G-160 CWDM-SFP1G-160
CWDM-SFP1G-160
В наличии
Customized 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 160km DOM Duplex LC SMF Transceiver Module For Transmission
GPL $57 5 501р.
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)
Connector Duplex LC
DOM Support Yes
Form Factor SFP
New
CWDM-SFP1G-EZX
CWDM-SFP1G-EZX CWDM-SFP1G-EZX CWDM-SFP1G-EZX CWDM-SFP1G-EZX
CWDM-SFP1G-EZX
В наличии
Customized 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 100km DOM Duplex LC SMF Transceiver Module For Transmission
GPL $67 6 467р.
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)
Connector Duplex LC
DOM Support Yes
Form Factor SFP
New
CWDM-SFP1G-ZX
CWDM-SFP1G-ZX CWDM-SFP1G-ZX CWDM-SFP1G-ZX CWDM-SFP1G-ZX
CWDM-SFP1G-ZX
В наличии
Customized 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm-1610nm 40km DOM Duplex LC SMF Transceiver Module For Transmission
GPL $50 4 826р.
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)
Connector Duplex LC
Data Rate 1000Mbps
DOM Support Yes
New
CWDM-SFP1G-ZX
CWDM-SFP1G-ZX CWDM-SFP1G-ZX CWDM-SFP1G-ZX CWDM-SFP1G-ZX
CWDM-SFP1G-ZX
В наличии
Customized 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm-1610nm 80km DOM Duplex LC SMF Transceiver Module For Transmission
GPL $50 4 826р.
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)
Connector Duplex LC
DOM Yes
Extended Temperature Range -5 to 85∞C (23 to 185∞F)
New
DWDM-SFP1G-EZX
DWDM-SFP1G-EZX DWDM-SFP1G-EZX
DWDM-SFP1G-EZX
В наличии
Customized Compatiblility 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 100GHz 1533.47nm C55 120km DOM Duplex LC SMF Transceiver Module For Transmission
GPL $289 27 893р.
Cable Type SMF
Commercial Temperature 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)
Data Rate 1.25Gbps
DOM Support Yes
New
DWDM-SFP1G-ZX
DWDM-SFP1G-ZX
В наличии
Customized 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 100GHz 20km DOM Duplex LC SMF Transceiver Module For Transmission
GPL $229 22 102р.
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)
Connector Duplex LC
DOM Support Yes
Extended Temperature Range -5 to 85∞C (23 to 185∞F)
New
DWxxx-SFP1G-120
DWxxx-SFP1G-120 DWxxx-SFP1G-120 DWxxx-SFP1G-120 DWxxx-SFP1G-120
DWxxx-SFP1G-120
В наличии
Customized 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 120km DOM Duplex LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module For Transmission
GPL $189 18 242р.
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)
Connector Duplex LC
DOM Supported
Extinction Ratio > 9dB
New
SFP-100FX-31
SFP-100FX-31 SFP-100FX-31 SFP-100FX-31 SFP-100FX-31
SFP-100FX-31
В наличии
Customized 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Duplex LC MMF Commercial Transceiver Module
GPL $9 869р.
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)
Connector Duplex LC
DOM Support Yes
Form Factor SFP
New
SFP-100ZX-55
SFP-100ZX-55 SFP-100ZX-55 SFP-100ZX-55
SFP-100ZX-55
В наличии
Customized 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Duplex LC SMF Transceiver Module
GPL $32 3 089р.
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)
Connector Duplex LC
DOM Support Yes
Extended Temperature Range -5 to 85∞C (23 to 185∞F)
New
SFP-2.5G-T-I
SFP-2.5G-T-I SFP-2.5G-T-I SFP-2.5G-T-I SFP-2.5G-T-I
SFP-2.5G-T-I
В наличии
Customized 2.5GBASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Industrial Transceiver Module
GPL $59 5 695р.
Application 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 5e cable
Connector RJ-45
DDM/DOM Not Supported
Form Factor SFP
New
SFP-FE-BX
SFP-FE-BX SFP-FE-BX SFP-FE-BX SFP-FE-BX
SFP-FE-BX
В наличии
Customized 100BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Simplex LC/SC SMF Transceiver Module
GPL $14 1 351р.
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)
Connector Simplex LC/SC
DOM Support Yes
Extended Temperature Range -5 to 85∞C (23 to 185∞F)
New
SFP-FE-BX40
SFP-FE-BX40 SFP-FE-BX40 SFP-FE-BX40 SFP-FE-BX40
SFP-FE-BX40
В наличии
Customized 100BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM Simplex LC/SC SMF Transceiver Module
GPL $25 2 413р.
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)
Connector Simplex LC/SC
DOM Support Yes
Extended Temperature Range -5 to 85∞C (23 to 185∞F)
New
SFP-FE-BX40
SFP-FE-BX40 SFP-FE-BX40 SFP-FE-BX40 SFP-FE-BX40
SFP-FE-BX40
В наличии
Customized 100BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Simplex LC/SC SMF Transceiver Module
GPL $25 2 413р.
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)
Connector Simplex LC/SC
DOM Support Yes
Extended Temperature Range -5 to 85∞C (23 to 185∞F)
New
SFP-FE-BX40
SFP-FE-BX40 SFP-FE-BX40 SFP-FE-BX40 SFP-FE-BX40
SFP-FE-BX40
В наличии
Customized 100BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 40km DOM Simplex LC/SC SMF Transceiver Module
GPL $25 2 413р.
Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70∞C (32 to 158∞F)
Connector Simplex LC/SC
DOM Support Yes
Extended Temperature Range -5 to 85∞C (23 to 185∞F)

1

Купить "1" с доставкой по России и другим странам в интернет магазине Hwdata. "1" в наличии и под заказ. Большие скидки от GPL цены, консультации при подборе оборудования, индивидуальная поддержка клиентов. Закажите "1" через контакты указанные на сайте Hwdata, напишите нам в онлайн чате или оставьте заявку через любую из форм.